Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Ji
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
A Ma
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
A Vasquez
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
A Wang
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
A Kim
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
A Schweikert
Hauraki School Cobras
3
A Downer
Belmont Primary Nets
4
B Battersby
Riverhead School Pacers
3
C S Cruz
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
D Zan
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
D Zhang
Milford Primary Knights
4
D Qin
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
E Wei
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
E Zhang
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
E Fry
Belmont Primary Nets
4
E Allera
Milford Primary Knights
4
E Bu
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
E Boric
Riverhead School Pacers
3
E Duncan
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
F Qiao
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
F Boden
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
G Wingrove
Belmont Primary Nets
4
G Gulik
Hauraki School Cobras
3
H S Hu
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
I Choi
Milford Primary Knights
4
I Buck
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
J Blackler
Hauraki School Cobras
3
J Munro
Riverhead School Pacers
3
J Lee
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
J Bae
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
J Jo
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
J Pang
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
J Zhou
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
J Shinto
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
L Furlong
Hauraki School Cobras
3
L Pyo
Milford Primary Knights
4
M Yang
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
M Suleski
Hauraki School Cobras
3
M Todd
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
M Walters
Riverhead School Pacers
3
M Jin
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
N Perera
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
N Snow
Hauraki School Cobras
3
O Chen
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
O Su
Pinehurst School Hawks
4
O Whitley
Belmont Primary Nets
4
O Chapuy
Milford Primary Knights
4
O Taylor
Riverhead School Pacers
3
R Perera
Marlborough Primary S Currys
4
R Sun
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
R G Brennand
Riverhead School Pacers
3
S Revell
Willow Park Primary Heat
4
S Furlong
Hauraki School Cobras
3
S Gulik
Hauraki School Cobras
3
T Tindall
Milford Primary Knights
4
T Watters
Belmont Primary Nets
4
T Toeava
Belmont Primary Nets
4
W Innes
Milford Primary Knights
4
W Wu
Milford Primary Knights
4
Y Li
Pinehurst School Golden Eagles
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition